PDA

View Full Version : pipesim 2013 opening in pipesim 2009



metaltribe
03-22-2014, 05:36 AM
Is there an rising problem when pipesim 2013 is openened in pipesim 2009?
i want to know what are the problem accorred.,

Mohamed
04-01-2014, 11:47 PM
you can't open new virsion project of pipesim on old version