Now We can access Petroleum Community by domain www.petrolcom.net______________ website new domain www.petrolcom.net
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 12 of 26

Thread: Xtools Pro

  1. #1

    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    63
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 7 Times in 6 Posts

    Xtools Pro

    I have XtoolsPro for Arc Gis 4.0

  2. # ADS
    Spons Circuit advertisement
    Join Date
    Always
    Posts
    Many
     
  3. #2

    Join Date
    May 2009
    Posts
    33
    Thanks
    8
    Thanked 2 Times in 2 Posts
    Would you share to rapidshare or something else.
    Does it owrk for arcgis 9.3.

    Izan

  4.    Sponsored Links



    -

  5. #3

    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    63
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 7 Times in 6 Posts
    Quote Originally Posted by izan View Post
    Would you share to rapidshare or something else.
    Does it owrk for arcgis 9.3.

    Izan
    Yes it works in ArcGIS 9.3

    Xtools pro 4.0 + serie/serial

    [This link Point to another website Only registered and activated users can see links.]
    Xtoosl pro 3.2 serie/serial

    [This link Point to another website Only registered and activated users can see links.]


  6. #4

    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Posts
    2
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    I try to install XToolsPro* it give a window "..............would you like de see more information about ARCGis yes or no" * I can't install XToolsPro* I try many ways* can anyone give help.
    thanks

  7. #5

    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    63
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 7 Times in 6 Posts

    XtoolsPro

    Quote Originally Posted by mohamed_elkebir View Post
    I try to install XToolsPro* it give a window "..............would you like de see more information about ARCGis yes or no" * I can't install XToolsPro* I try many ways* can anyone give help.
    thanks
    1 Extract xtools pro 4.0
    2 Run setup exe
    3 Open ArcMap
    4 buttons right on top bar* and search the list xtoolspro
    5 Xtoolspro deploy and go to customize xtoolspro
    6 xtools pro load data register file
    7 ActivationCode.rtf
    8 OK and this enabled

    I hope I was helpful and sorry for my English

  8. #6

    Join Date
    May 2009
    Posts
    33
    Thanks
    8
    Thanked 2 Times in 2 Posts
    Thanks Elpatano* Downloading now.
    Its a good software since use it previously in arcview 3.0.

    Cheers.

  9. #7

    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Posts
    4
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    hi*
    could you sheare ArcMap* please?
    regards

  10. #8

    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Posts
    2
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Link for download XTools Pro 5.2 with -----:

    [This link Point to another website Only registered and activated users can see links.]


  11. #9

    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Posts
    7
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    thanks alot *i need also google earth tools ( GT ) for ArcGIS

  12. #10

    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Posts
    2
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Link for download XTools Pro 5.3 with -----:

    [This link Point to another website Only registered and activated users can see links.]


  13. #11

    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Posts
    262
    Thanks
    15
    Thanked 18 Times in 12 Posts
    thanks alot

  14. #12

    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Posts
    41
    Thanks
    17
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Thank you alexk.

  •   

Similar Threads

  1. xtools 7.1 for ArcGis
    By elplatano in forum Engineering Software Tutorial
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-12-2011, 12:51 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •